22/12/2017

RESISTENCIAS BLINDADAS MALEABLES

CodeL(mm)W
FRIO 10001000350
FRIO 12501250450
FRIO 15001500550
FRIO 17501750600
FRIO 20002000700
FRIO 22502250800
FRIO 25002500900
FRIO 275027501000
FRIO 300030001100
FRIO 325032501200
FRIO 350035001300
FRIO 375037501350
FRIO 400040001500
FRIO 450045001700
FRIO 500050001900
FRIO 550055002100
FRIO 600060002200
FRIO 650065002400